Oud besturen

Bestuur 2016
VoorzitterMarije Hulzebos
VicevoorzitterPatrick Sinnema
SecretarisPauline van der Wardt
PenningmeesterThijs Krukkert
WedstrijdsecretarisMelloney Sluijter
PR- & sponsorfunctionarisFloor Buigel

 

Bestuur 2015
VoorzitterJoris Beintema
VicevoorzitterEric van der Meer
SecretarisEsther Steenge
PenningmeesterTim Teunis
WedstrijdsecretarisWendy Albada
PR- & sponsorfunctionarisAttie Stornebrink

 

Bestuur 2014
VoorzitterFrank de Wit
VicevoorzitterMartijn Nijenhuis
SecretarisAn Bennema
PenningmeesterLaurens Verkade
WedstrijdsecretarisLarissa Mars
PR- & sponsorfunctionarisMarit Tenkink

 

Bestuur 2013
VoorzitterFynn van Buuren
VicevoorzitterRenske Bos
SecretarisMartijn van Haren
PenningmeesterFrank Buigel
WedstrijdsecretarisFreek Lier
Lid van adviesYvon Mulderij (t/m september 2013)

 

Bestuur 2012
VoorzitterMarije van Dijk
VicevoorzitterSander Spook
SecretarisThomas Cramer
PenningmeesterLaura Liemburg
WedstrijdsecretarisChristina Draijer
PR- & sponsorfunctionarisVera Kooiman

 

Bestuur 2011
VoorzitterSander Spook
VicevoorzitterLysanne Aarden
SecretarisYvon Mulderij
PenningmeesterWieger Vriezema
WedstrijdsecretarisKoen Huits
PR- & sponsorfunctionarisLaura Knul
Lid van adviesNico Nimeijer (t/m augustus 2011)

 

Bestuur 2010
VoorzitterWim van Doorn / Cynthia Nijenhuis
VicevoorzitterAlicia van Doorn (t/m augustus 2010)
SecretarisJurre Verwer
PenningmeesterAnn Schoot Uiterkamp
WedstrijdsecretarisTjerk Zult
PR- & sponsorfunctionarisMarlies Dijk

 

Bestuur 2009
VoorzitterCynthia Nijenhuis
VicevoorzitterWim van Doorn
SecretarisWendy Docters
PenningmeesterDolf Duivenvoorden
WedstrijdsecretarisNienke Onnen
PR- & sponsorfunctionarisLaurens van Kouwenhove

 

Bestuur 2008
VoorzitterWendy Docters
VicevoorzitterJos van der Bij
SecretarisArjan Samplonius
PenningmeesterDolf Duivenvoorden
Wedstrijdsecretaris-uitAnne Hobbelt
Wedstrijdsecretaris-thuisAnne Vroling

 

Bestuur 2007
VoorzitterAnnet Hesselink
VicevoorzitterJohan Dümmer
SecretarisJos van der Bij
PenningmeesterRutger Timmer
Wedstrijdsecretaris-uitTieme Klinkers
Wedstrijdsecretaris-thuisLotte Pigmans

 

Bestuur 2006
VoorzitterOlof Woltil
VicevoorzitterAnnet Hesselink
SecretarisJohan Dümmer
PenningmeesterSiebrand Janssen
Wedstrijdsecretaris-uitKirsten Jansen
Wedstrijdsecretaris-thuisAletta Vlaar

 

Bestuur 2005
VoorzitterSiem Uittenhout
VicevoorzitterNick Zwartjes
SecretarisAnnet Hesselink
PenningmeesterElla Westerhoff
Wedstrijdsecretaris-uitRafal Gorski
Wedstrijdsecretaris-thuisMiriam van der Meulen

 

Bestuur 2004
VoorzitterJelly van der Kloet
VicevoorzitterHendrikjan Heijerman
SecretarisMarijn Snoek
PenningmeesterFedde Geelen / Ella Westerhoff
Wedstrijdsecretaris-uitLiselotte de Wit
Wedstrijdsecretaris-thuisSiem Uittenhout

 

Bestuur 2003
VoorzitterBianca van Osch
VicevoorzitterAnna Muijzer / Hendrikjan Heijerman
SecretarisDaan Wolters
PenningmeesterChantal Klein Gunnewiek
Wedstrijdsecretaris-uitJelly van der Kloet
Wedstrijdsecretaris-thuisZac Freudenburg

 

Bestuur 2002
VoorzitterHanneke Schipper
VicevoorzitterBianca Slingerland / Anna Muijzer
SecretarisBianca van Osch
PenningmeesterErik Scholtens
Wedstrijdsecretaris-uitAnna Muijzer / Jelly van der Kloet
Wedstrijdsecretaris-thuisTom Wagenvoort

 

Bestuur 2001
VoorzitterTariq van Rooijen
VicevoorzitterHuub Oldeman
SecretarisMarjolein Annen
PenningmeesterErik Scholtens
Wedstrijdsecretaris-uitBianca Slingerland
Wedstrijdsecretaris-thuisLaura Janssen

 

Bestuur 2000
VoorzitterIlse Broeders
VicevoorzitterMarie Klein
SecretarisMarjolein Annen
PenningmeesterHuub Oldeman
Wedstrijdsecretaris-uitTariq van Rooijen
Wedstrijdsecretaris-thuisLaura Janssen

 

Bestuur 1999
VoorzitterIlse Broeders
VicevoorzitterIneke Kleinhesselink
SecretarisEmiel van der Pijl
PenningmeesterJeroen Koning / Huub Oldeman
Wedstrijdsecretaris-uitBas Ophoff
Wedstrijdsecretaris-thuisKlaartje van Schie

 

Bestuur 1998
VoorzitterSabinne Hannema
VicevoorzitterEmiel van der Pijl
SecretarisJudith van der Laan
PenningmeesterJeroen Koning
Wedstrijdsecretaris-uitHella Yntema
Wedstrijdsecretaris-thuisDienke Uneken

 

Bestuur 1996 / 1997 - Oprichting
VoorzitterMarco Glastra
VicevoorzitterWilfred de Jonge
SecretarisSabine Hannema
PenningmeesterKor van de Bij
Wedstrijdsecretaris-uitMariette Spoelder
Wedstrijdsecretaris-thuisJudith van der Laan